Kindergarde 2020

Lea Angermeier
8 Jahre
Gachenbach
3 Jahre Schromlachia





Tabea Baumgartner
7 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Antonia Bradt
7 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Antonia Grasser
7 Jahre
Tegernbach
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Helena Grimm
7 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Isabella Kellner
8 Jahre
Langenmosen
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Lea Kienast
9 Jahre
Berg im Gau
4 Jahre Schromlachia

 





Leonie Kiermeier
8 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Domenik Mayer
10 Jahre
Langenmosen
3 Jahre Schromlachia





Leonhard Mayer
10 Jahre
Langenmosen
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Valentin Siegl
9 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Emilia Noe Uricchio
8 Jahre
Neuburg a.d Donau
3 Jahre Schromlachia





Teeniegarde 2020

Jocelyn Sophie del Carmen Rivera 
12 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
3 Jahre Schromlachia





Selina Großhauser
12 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
3 Jahre Schromlachia






Jennifer Grünwald
13 Jahre
Schiltberg
7 Jahre Schromlachia





Ranja Herzinger
11 Jahre
Langenmosen
4 Jahre Schromlachia

 





Viktoria Liersch
10 Jahre
Gachenbach
4 Jahre Schromlachia
Anna Mayer
12 Jahre
Kühbach
5 Jahre Schromlachia





Miriam Mayer
12 Jahre
Kühbach
5 Jahre Schromlachia





Lara Rührmair
10 Jahre
Aresing
4 Jahre Schromlachia

 

Christoph Siegl
12 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
4 Jahre Schromlachia
Liliana Saumer
11 Jahre
Halsbach
5 Jahre Schromlachia





Nelio Schlüter
11 Jahre
Eppertshofen
6 Jahre Schromlachia

 





Marie Steinberger
10 Jahre
Berg im Gau
4 Jahre Schromlachia

Jugendgarde 2019

Maximilian Baudisch
15 Jahre
Pöttmes
erstmals dabei
Jessica Feirer
16 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
4 Jahre Schromlachia
Leonie Füllgrabe
15 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
5 Jahre Schromlachia
 






Paulina Halbich
14 Jahre
Berg im Gau
5 Jahre Schromlachia






Karolina Held
15 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
5 Jahre Schromlachia

 

 

Alexander Huber
14 Jahre
Pöttmes
2 Jahre Schromlachia
Prinz 2020
Shaniya Hoffmann
13 Jahre
Gundelsdorf
7 Jahre Schromlachia

 

Josefina Jambor
14 Jahre
Hohenwart/Tierham
2 Jahre Schromlachia
 

 

Maximiliane Kalix 
13 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
3 Jahre Schromlachia





Josefine Koppold
14 Jahre
Berg im Gau
5 Jahre Schromlachia






Lisa Kraus
14 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
8 Jahre Schromlachia
Prinzessin 2017



Emily Krammer
14 Jahre
Langenmosen
5 Jahre Schromlachia
Prinzessin 2020






Hanna Liebhard
15 Jahre
Hohenwart
4 Jahre Schromlachia



Bianca Lindermann
16 Jahre
Schrobenhausen
2 Jahre Schromlachia



Celina Mayr
13 Jahre
Pöttmes
8 Jahre Schromlachia





Simanca Mohn
14 Jahre
Klingsmoos
3 Jahre Schromlachia





Valentina Moritz
15 Jahre
Berg im Gau
10 Jahre Schromlachia
Prinzessin 2019
Mino Saumer
14 Jahre
Halsbach
erstmals dabei
Helena Späth
13 Jahre
Schainbach
7 Jahre Schromlachia

 

Lukas Steinberger
14 Jahre
Berg im Gau
3 Jahre Schromlachia
Prinz 2019

 





Leonie Stichlmair
15 Jahre
Weilach
7 Jahre Schromlachia





Christina Weber
13 Jahre
Klingsmoos
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Emily Wagle
13 Jahre
Klingsmoos
2 Jahre Schromlachia





Trainer

Trainerin
Jasmin Uricchio